Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STATION ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+14.2%
Sold on 23 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+47.6%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 14 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9DF
← Back to All Properties