Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TITCHFIELD CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+88.1%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+34.6%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+83.5%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3UF
← Back to All Properties