9, GEISTHORP COURT, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

EN9 3HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000-1.6%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+117.7%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+87.3%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 19 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1