43, COPPICE WOOD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 9JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+112.0%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+2.0%
Sold on 8 December 2009
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+36.2%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1