Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SKYLARK CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£727,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£358,833 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£727,500
+97.3%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Detached
+£358,833 from previous sale
Sale #3
£368,667
+6.9%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Detached
+£23,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5UR
← Back to All Properties