Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRIDGEND CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 7BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+34.4%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 7BU
← Back to All Properties