Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, CHILTERN AVENUE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£836,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£411,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£836,000
+96.7%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£411,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 4QE
← Back to All Properties