207, BRANKSOME AVENUE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 8DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.0%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+109.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500-2.9%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+3.3%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1