Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 502A, HOLDEN MILL, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,164
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£11,164 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,164
+13.1%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,164 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-14.3%
Sold on 28 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,150
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7QJ
← Back to All Properties