Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WOODPECKER CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 1AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,750
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,750
+0.6%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,250
Sold on 9 September 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 1AW
← Back to All Properties