Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PARK ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£563,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£563,000
-2.1%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£575,000
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1DD
← Back to All Properties