Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MANSFIELD STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 5PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+900.0%
Price Change
+£351,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+900.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£351,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 5PR
← Back to All Properties