Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, UPPER CHURCH LANE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,500
+16.3%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+187.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000
+6.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 25 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9PH
← Back to All Properties