4, HEYDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 5JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£351,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£351,000+50.3%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,500+159.4%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+58.0%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 23 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1