Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CROSLAND DRIVE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 0FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+11.4%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,100
Sold on 30 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 0FJ
← Back to All Properties