Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DARTMOUTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+39.8%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+65.0%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+49.0%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5DU
← Back to All Properties