Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NEARSBY DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£251,000
+50.3%
Sold on 14 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+198.2%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6LA
← Back to All Properties