Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, POINT CHASE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 1FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£224,000
+19.5%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+10.3%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 19 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 1FN
← Back to All Properties