Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, HIGH STREET, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£432,500
+20.1%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
+56.5%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+53.4%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+89.8%
Sold on 6 September 2000
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 12 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9QB
← Back to All Properties