Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, DUKES DRIVE, HALESWORTH, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
IP19 8TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+20.7%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+14.9%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,500
+17.4%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+230.8%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP19 8TJ
← Back to All Properties