Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ROBERTSON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+40.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,995
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2GG
← Back to All Properties