Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SOUTH BARN, MILLSIDE COURT, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+29.9%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+21.8%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9AJ
← Back to All Properties