Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GREAT STOCKWOOD ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+50.2%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+13.3%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+61.4%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,450
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6UJ
← Back to All Properties