Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BIRCHTREE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 0DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+89.5%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+75.9%
Sold on 5 May 2009
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+30.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 0DS
← Back to All Properties