Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HOWARD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+18.3%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+65.5%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+19.9%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6XD
← Back to All Properties