Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BEECHFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,600
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£20,605 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,600
+73.6%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£20,605 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,995
+64.7%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 29 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2AH
← Back to All Properties