Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, OLD HALL CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4JQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+27.2%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£162,000
+29.6%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+0.2%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,750
+39.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+29.2%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,250
+39.9%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4JQ
← Back to All Properties