Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
211, ELVINGTON, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4UX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+18.9%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000
-14.9%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+6.1%
Sold on 15 January 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+201.5%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£54,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,200
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4UX
← Back to All Properties