1, JOULE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4FE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+158.5%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£41,000+18.8%
Sold on 24 January 2005
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,500+81.6%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000+81.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1