Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROMAN ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 3RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+4.6%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+28.1%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 24 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 3RX
← Back to All Properties