Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PARK ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 3TA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£111,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,500
+74.4%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Terraced
+£111,550 from previous sale
Sale #7
£149,950
+9.1%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,500
-8.9%
Sold on 17 November 2010
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000
+21.3%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+10.7%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+36.4%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 3TA
← Back to All Properties