22, DONNINGTON DRIVE, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 7JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+19.0%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000-0.5%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000+155.8%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1