59, GREENFIELD AVENUE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF5 0ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£107,500+152.9%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+70.0%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1