4, SAVILE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX1 2EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+21.4%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+18.6%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+88.8%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1