Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, PRIORY COURT, PRIORY ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+42.9%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+40.7%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+70.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AQ
← Back to All Properties