Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ROYAL VICTORIA PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£510,000
+34.2%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
+39.4%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+9.0%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-10.7%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TD
← Back to All Properties