Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, CATALINA, GOTTS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
-20.8%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,160
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1DH
← Back to All Properties