Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HIGH STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.8%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+157.8%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2EA
← Back to All Properties