34, NUNEHAM GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 4DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.4%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£242,000+138.4%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500+22.4%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1