Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BIRCHES CROFT DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 3QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£153,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+89.0%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Detached
+£153,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,950
+83.9%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Detached
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3QN
← Back to All Properties