Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BEECHWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+63.1%
Sold on 27 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+67.6%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2NQ
← Back to All Properties