Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, DILL HALL LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£26,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,500
+61.8%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4DU
← Back to All Properties