Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, KINGSTHORPE GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+20.6%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+55.3%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+6.8%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6PD
← Back to All Properties