14, CAGES WAY, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 1TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+54.4%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+14.0%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1