Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE GABLES, MAIN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+8.2%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+46.6%
Sold on 8 July 2008
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 3 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4HS
← Back to All Properties