47, DAWLISH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 9DT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,750
Last Sold Price
5 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.6%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,750+147.6%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,750
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1