Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SNIPE CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
6 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+17.6%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+17.2%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 26 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2XE
← Back to All Properties