Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73A, QUEENS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,500
+13.1%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+41.2%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 6 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1EG
← Back to All Properties