Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GLOUCESTER ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
-10.9%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+1.1%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+51.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+166.7%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 19 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EW
← Back to All Properties