Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LITTLE CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+996.9%
Price Change
+£195,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+996.9%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£195,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,600
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7TQ
← Back to All Properties